Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BADGERWOOD GLADE, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7XR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 6 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7XR
← Back to All Properties