7, THE MEADOWS, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 7ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£129,000+73.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1