Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
-11.4%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+99.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties