Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MICHAEL ROAD, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 8NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+57.6%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+15.8%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 8NR
← Back to All Properties