Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FILMER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+63.1%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+75.8%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+139.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9BX
← Back to All Properties