Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ACORN COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 5TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,375
Last Sold Price
13 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£3,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£37,375
-8.8%
Sold on 13 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 5TA
← Back to All Properties