52, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 3DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+115.7%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+51.1%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1