Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, MALTBY ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£98,500
+71.3%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+69.1%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3BW
← Back to All Properties