Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FAIRFORD LEYS WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+46.4%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+25.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£43,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7FQ
← Back to All Properties