Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+1.5%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+4.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£324,950
Sold on 1 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2ED
← Back to All Properties