Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARK ROYAL AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2SN
← Back to All Properties