Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, NURSERY DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£47,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+36.3%
Sold on 10 March 2016
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+103.9%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 17 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6SW
← Back to All Properties