Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, AISLABY HEIGHTS, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,950
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+544.8%
Price Change
+£108,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,950
+544.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£108,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 0SH
← Back to All Properties