71, DARTFORD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+11.0%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000+11.7%
Sold on 27 December 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+52.3%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+51.8%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1