Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, COOKSWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£93,500
+64.2%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 9AB
← Back to All Properties