UNIT 1, CALLFLEX BUSINESS PARK, GOLDEN SMITHIES LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£850,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.1%
Price Change
-£3,900,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£850,000-82.1%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Other
-£3,900,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£4,750,000+30.3%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Other
+£1,103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,646,500
Sold on 2 May 2014
Other
Sale #1