Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WOODLANDS COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 7RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,995
+18.7%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-23.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+26.5%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 7RL
← Back to All Properties