Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,100
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£45,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£338,100
+15.6%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+15.7%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,995
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties