Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-1.7%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NZ
← Back to All Properties