Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ARNALD WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,995
Last Sold Price
24 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,995
+55.6%
Sold on 24 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5UN
← Back to All Properties