Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHOALS WALK, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.5%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£254,500
+192.5%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9HG
← Back to All Properties