113, ROYSTON AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.6%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+120.6%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+66.7%
Sold on 30 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1