Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILL VIEW, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,075
Last Sold Price
6 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£75,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,075
+144.4%
Sold on 6 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5UE
← Back to All Properties