Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RIDLANDS RISE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+108.5%
Sold on 27 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0TS
← Back to All Properties