Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NETHERCOTE GARDENS, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+40.4%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+30.9%
Sold on 21 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BH
← Back to All Properties