14, BEECH AVENUE, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 7NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£187,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+167.8%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£187,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+14.9%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1