Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, MILTON MOUNT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+5.7%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+12.0%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+145.0%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3DU
← Back to All Properties