Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7A, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties