Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, LOWER MANOR LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+38.9%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,000
+80.1%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+38.5%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
-4.7%
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EF
← Back to All Properties