Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,500
+21.1%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+1.6%
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties