19, HOLME CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+60.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+28.7%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-11.1%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1