Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+5.0%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+60.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+322.0%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RA
← Back to All Properties