Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONGFIELD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,392
Last Sold Price
15 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£15,608 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,392
-9.6%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£15,608 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+170.0%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Terraced
+£102,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QU
← Back to All Properties