Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,250
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£276,250
+40.9%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+26.2%
Sold on 13 November 2018
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,250
+0.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+95.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£75,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties