43, EAFIELD AVENUE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 3UN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£180,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000+13.2%
Sold on 29 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+121.0%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+3.4%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1