20, STANMORE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+9.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,500+126.3%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1