Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DARWIN CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 9LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£45,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+83.4%
Sold on 4 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+21.1%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 9LN
← Back to All Properties