31, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+47.4%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+85.1%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1