Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PARKVIEW ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£11,497 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
+13.4%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,497 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,003
+8.6%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,786 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,217
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2AU
← Back to All Properties