Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, CREEK ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£236,500
+72.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Other
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£137,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Other
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
-8.5%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Other
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
-10.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Other
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+455.6%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Other
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RY
← Back to All Properties