Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ST LUKES ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 2QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+29.5%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£278,000
+47.1%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 2QQ
← Back to All Properties