Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CORONATION AVENUE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
PR3 0AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.0%
Price Change
+£103,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+146.0%
Sold on 21 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£103,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,125
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 0AU
← Back to All Properties