Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, FRIZINGTON ROAD, FRIZINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA26 3QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,500
+4.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,000
-4.2%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,500
-26.5%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+189.3%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3QU
← Back to All Properties