HOLMFIELD, WEST ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+75.0%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+217.5%
Sold on 22 February 2024
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+35.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1