Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, ROCHEFORD GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£17,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+20.5%
Sold on 1 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,150
+248.6%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2QG
← Back to All Properties