Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+10.3%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-42.1%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
-£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3ND
← Back to All Properties