Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEECH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£38,215 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£102,500
+59.4%
Sold on 9 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,215 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,285
+278.1%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,285 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 8 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2JJ
← Back to All Properties