Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, NEWCOMBE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 9PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+73.7%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 9PB
← Back to All Properties