APARTMENT 22B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 3WJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£96,000-10.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1