21, CHANCELLERY MEWS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

IP33 3AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£324,995
Last Sold Price
23 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£324,995+22.6%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+17.8%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1